Skip To Main Content

Staff Directory

1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 20 of 160 constituents

Tristyne Adler

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Departments: Brooklyn Center Elementary
Email:

Asili Ali

Titles: Special Ed Education Assistant
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Carolina Aranda

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Operations
Email:

Ramon Arrington

Titles: Youth Program Staff
Departments: Community Schools, Extended School Year
Email:

Uliana Atamanyuk

Titles: Special Ed Education Assistant
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Lindsey Atchison

Titles: Restorative Practice Specialist
Departments: Brooklyn Center Elementary, Equity & Restorative Practices
Email:

Destiny Ayala

Titles: Special Ed Education Assistant
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Johnnel Bartee

Titles: Grade 4 Teacher
Departments: Brooklyn Center Elementary
Email:

Kacie Bauerly

Titles: Grade 5 Teacher
Departments: Brooklyn Center Elementary, Curriculum & Instruction
Email:

Daniel Beattie

Titles: Project Lead The Way Science, Technology, Engineering, Art, And Math Teacher
Departments: Brooklyn Center Elementary
Email:

Kristin Boorsma

Titles: Special Education Emotional Behavioral Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Martha Bragg

Titles: Child Care, Centaur Plus
Departments: Community Schools
Email:

Gricelda Bravo

Titles: Pre-K
Departments: Community Schools
Email:

Ranae Braziel

Titles: Cooks Helper
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Janel Broman

Titles: Centaur Plus
Departments: Brooklyn Center Elementary, Community Schools
Email:

Ryan Buell

Titles: English Learner Esl Elem Teacher
Departments: Brooklyn Center Elementary
Email:

Irma Burns

Titles: Baker
Departments: Food Service
Email:

Tony Caine

Titles: Custodian
Departments: Operations
Email:

D'andre Caster

Titles: Special Education Learning Disability Teacher
Departments: Special Education
Email:

Mercedes Charles

Titles: Family Liaison
Departments: Community Schools
Email:
1 2 3 8 > showing 1 - 20 of 160 constituents